HT FT Fixed Matches

HT FT FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

DATE HT FT FIXED MATCHES TYPE ODDS HT / FT
23.01.2021 Dag & Red – King's Lynn
Karlsruher – Heidenheim
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 2 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
09.01.2021 Kelty Hearts – Stranraer
Lincoln – Peterborough
1/2
2/X
25.00
15.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
02.01.2021 Dungannon – Cliftonville
Kidderminster – Hereford
1/2
1/X
21.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
26.12.2020 Cardiff – Brentford
Blyth – Gateshead
1/2
2/X
29.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
19.12.2020 Alloa – Inverness
Mansfield – Southend
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
12.12.2020 Charlton – AFC Wimbledon
Inverness – Dundee FC
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 5 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
05.12.2020 Rodez – Amiens
Sigma Olomouc – Pribram
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
28.11.2020 Glenavon – Crusaders
Dunkerque – Pau FC
2/1
1/X
31.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
2 : 1 / 2 : 2
21.11.2020 Chateauroux – Sochaux
Lamia – Asteras Tripolis
2/1
2/X
41.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
14.11.2020 Chippenham – Ebbsfleet
Hallescher – Hansa Rostock
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
24.10.2020 Monza – Chievo
Hacken – Mjallby
1/2
2/X
36.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
17.10.2020 Billericay – Havant & W
Hansa Rostock – Munich 1860
1/2
2/X
21.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
10.10.2020 KKS Kalisz – Bytovia Bytow
Queen of South – St.Mirren
2/1
1/X
25.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
2 : 0 / 2 : 2
03.10.2020 Longford – Galway
Mlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 6
2 : 1 / 2 : 2
26.09.2020 Southend – Morecambe
AC Ajaccio – Sochaux
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
19.09.2020 Aarau – Wil
Maribor – Celje
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
12.09.2020 Din.Minsk – Dynamo Brest
Longford – Drogheda
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 4
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
05.09.2020 Elblag – Lublin
Twente – FC Emmen
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
29.08.2020 Aalborg – Randers FC
Khimki – R.Volgograd
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
1 : 3 / 4 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
22.08.2020 Slaven Belupo – Gorica
T.Moscow – Baltika
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
15.08.2020 Reims – Midtjylland
Freiburg – Karlsruher
2/1
2/X
36.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
08.08.2020 Daejeon – Gyeongnam
Ruzomberok – Trencin
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 2 / 2 : 2
01.08.2020 Internacional de Limeira – Guarani
Ilves – HIFK
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
2 : 1 / 2 : 2
25.07.2020 Braga – FC Porto
Koge – Naestved
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
18.07.2020 Seoul – Pohang
Famalicao – Boavista
1/2
1/X
23.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
2 : 0 / 2 : 2
11.07.2020 Fram – Sotra
AC Kajaani – Gnistan
1/2
1/X
46.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
04.07.2020 Racing Santander – Elche
Valerenga – Aalesund
1/2
2/X
29.00
16.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
27.06.2020 Zwickau – Braunschweig
HJS Akatemia – Jazz Pori
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
AB Copenhagen – BK Frem
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
0 : 2 / 2 : 2
13.06.2020 Bohemians 1905 B – Mas Taborsko
Lahti – Gnistan
2/1
2/X
41.00
19.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
06.06.2020 Sp.Subotica – Partizan
Luzern – Schaffhausen
2/1
1/X
41.00
17.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
30.05.2020 Kuressaare – Narva
Hradec Kralove – Trinec
2/1
2/X
61.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
23.05.2020 Jeju Utd – Daejeon
Gangwon – Seongnam
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
16.05.2020 Suwon Bluewings – Ulsan Hyundai
Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 2
1/2
2/X
23.00
20.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida
Sabanas – Juventus Managua
2/1
2/X
36.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
14.03.2020 Atletico GO – Gremio Anapolis
Chippenham – Wealdstone
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
07.03.2020 Birmingham – Reading
Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
29.02.2020 Zwickau – Wurzburger Kickers
Port Vale – Scunthorpe
1/2
1/X
23.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
22.02.2020 Albacete – Numancia
Carlisle – Morecambe
2/1
2/X
31.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
15.02.2020 Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
Magdeburg – Chemnitzer
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
08.02.2020 Glenavon – Crusaders
Stranraer – Raith
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
01.02.2020 Walsall – Crewe
Ebbsfleet – Sutton
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1

HT FT FIXED MATCHES